MEN’S 2021 Spring SCHEDULE Time Away Team Home Team Field 3

Standings

Men’s LeagueWinsLossTiesGames RemainingRuns ScoredRuns AgainstWin %
1Moneyball-A2420050024992%
2Alliance-A2150047230381%
3Impact-A2060044328777%
4R Bar-B15110041131358%
5Jaft-A14120034633254%
6RJ Perry Framing-B13130039939750%
7Los Toros-B12140031736746%
8Monkey Business-B11150034735542%
9Bulldogs-B11150036239142%
10Rebels-B7190031144027%
11Campbell Redi M-B7190029143227%
12Masonry & More-B125001414924%

Schedule

Week 1Monday1-Feb
AwayHome
6:30Jaft-A20-1Masonry & More-B
7:30Jaft-A18-9R Bar-B
8:30Alliance-A21-20R Bar-B
Tuesday2-Feb
AwayHome
6:30Impact-A15-18Moneyball-A
7:30Rebels-B6-18RJ Perry Framing-B
8:30Rebels-B6-22Monkey Business-B
Wednesday3-Feb
Away Home
6:30Los Toros-B18-7Bulldogs-B
7:30Moneyball-A28-2Los Toros-B
8:30Alliance-A11-22Impact-A
Thursday4-Feb
Away Home
6:30Bulldogs-B29-7Campbell Redi M-B
7:30Campbell Redi M-B25-2Masonry & More-B
8:30Monkey Business-B15-8RJ Perry Framing-B
 
Week 2Monday8-Feb
Away Home
6:30Moneyball-A36-0Masonry & More-B
7:30Moneyball-A25-9Jaft-A
8:30Alliance-A26-9Jaft-A
Tuesday9-Feb
Away Home
6:30Bulldogs-B26-9Rebels-B
7:30Alliance-A12-9Bulldogs-B
8:30Alliance-A28-9RJ Perry Framing-B
Wednesday10-Feb
AwayHome
6:30R Bar-B13-14Los Toros-B
7:30Impact-A14-9R Bar-B
8:30Impact-A28-7Rebels-B
Thursday11-Feb
AwayHome
6:30Campbell Redi M-B13-18Los Toros-B
7:30Monkey Business-B17-6Campbell Redi M-B
8:30Monkey Business-B32-5Masonry & More-B
Week 3Monday15-Feb
AwayHome
6:30No Games
7:30No Games
8:30No Games
Tuesday16-Feb
AwayHome
6:30R Bar-B27-7Bulldogs-B
7:30R Bar-B9-11Jaft-A
8:30Jaft-A10-17Impact-A
Wednesday17-Feb
Away Home
6:30Los Toros-B11-10Monkey Business-B
7:30Moneyball-A27-11Monkey Business-B
8:30Alliance-A12-21Moneyball-A
Thursday18-Feb
Away Home
6:30RJ Perry Framing-B34-6Masonry & More-B
7:30Masonry & More-B18-13Campbell Redi M-B
8:30Campbell Redi M-B4-19Rebels-B
 
Week 4Monday22-Feb
Away Home
6:30RJ Perry Framing-B23-11Rebels-B
7:30Jaft-A17-14Los Toros-B
8:30Masonry & More-BF 0-7Jaft-A
Tuesday23-Feb
Away Home
6:30Bulldogs-B9-14Los Toros-B
7:30Moneyball-A25-22Impact-A
8:30Moneyball-A13-8RJ Perry Framing-B
Wednesday24-Feb
AwayHome
6:30Masonry & More-B4-6Monkey Business-B
7:30R Bar-B8-15Alliance-A
8:30Impact-A12-16Alliance-A
Thursday25-Feb
AwayHome
6:30R Bar-B20-21Campbell Redi M-B
7:30Campbell Redi M-B17-18Bulldogs-B
8:30Rebels-B18-19Monkey Business-B
Week 5Monday1-Mar
AwayHome
6:30R Bar-B24-8Impact-A
7:30Los Toros-B11-15R Bar-B
8:30Jaft-A14-24Moneyball-A
Tuesday2-Mar
AwayHome
6:30Los Toros-B4-19Moneyball-A
7:30Rebels-B19-15Masonry & More-B
8:30Bulldogs-B15-16Jaft-A
Wednesday3-Mar
Away Home
6:30Impact-A21-0RJ Perry Framing-B
7:30Masonry & More-B10-18RJ Perry Framing-B
8:30Bulldogs-B1-15Monkey Business-B
Thursday4-Mar
Away Home
6:30Campbell Redi M-B14-15Monkey Business-B
7:30Alliance-A25-1Campbell Redi M-B
8:30Alliance-A24-6Rebels-B
 
Week 6Monday8-Mar
Away Home
6:30Los Toros-B11-15RJ Perry Framing-B
7:30Jaft-A12-4Monkey Business-B
8:30Alliance-A15-6Jaft-A
Tuesday9-Mar
Away Home
6:30RJ Perry Framing-B4-18Impact-A
7:30Moneyball-A11-27Alliance-A
8:30Masonry & More-B3-21Monkey Business-B
Wednesday10-Mar
AwayHome
6:30R Bar-B8-9Moneyball-A
7:30Bulldogs-B13-18R Bar-B
8:30Bulldogs-B26-12Masonry & More-B
Thursday11-Mar
AwayHome
6:30Los Toros-BVSCampbell Redi M-B
7:30Rebels-BVSCampbell Redi M-B
8:30Rebels-BVSImpact-A
Week 7Monday15-Mar
AwayHome
6:30Campbell Redi M-B7-13R Bar-B
7:30R Bar-B23-8Rebels-B
8:30Impact-A16-13Jaft-A
Tuesday16-Mar
AwayHome
6:30Los Toros-B13-16Bulldogs-B
7:30Los Toros-B6-14Jaft-A
8:30Alliance-A18-8Monkey Business-B
Wednesday17-Mar
Away Home
6:30RJ Perry Framing-B3-20Moneyball-A
7:30Masonry & More-BF 0-7Moneyball-A
8:30Alliance-A22-25Impact-A
Thursday18-Mar
Away Home
6:30Bulldogs-B13-15Campbell Redi M-B
7:30Masonry & More-B7-14Rebels-B
8:30RJ Perry Framing-B16-15Monkey Business-B
 
Week 8Monday22-Mar
Away Home
6:30RJ Perry Framing-B29-13Masonry & More-B
7:30Jaft-A12-19Bulldogs-B
8:30Jaft-A7-10Moneyball-A
Tuesday23-Mar
Away Home
6:30RJ Perry Framing-B17-24Rebels-B
7:30Alliance-A26-5Los Toros-B
8:30Bulldogs-B13-19Alliance-A
Wednesday24-Mar
AwayHome
6:30R Bar-B20-2Los Toros-B
7:30R Bar-B15-16Monkey Business-B
8:30Impact-A22-10Monkey Business-B
Thursday25-Mar
AwayHome
6:30Moneyball-A19-5Campbell Redi M-B
7:30Impact-A16-4Campbell Redi M-B
8:30Rebels-B36-2Masonry & More-B
Week 9Monday29-Mar
AwayHome
6:30Bulldogs-B5-17R Bar-B
7:30Rebels-B14-17R Bar-B
8:30Monkey Business-B2-21Impact-A
Tuesday30-Mar
AwayHome
6:30Campbell Redi M-B19-20RJ Perry Framing-B
7:30RJ Perry Framing-B29-26Jaft-A
8:30Jaft-APostponedCampbell Redi M-B
Wednesday31-Mar
Away Home
6:30Impact-A14-19Moneyball-A
7:30Moneyball-A23-11Alliance-A
8:30Masonry & More-B10-11Bulldogs-B
Thursday1-Apr
Away Home
6:30Los Toros-B13-15Rebels-B
7:30Monkey Business-B14-15Los Toros-B
8:30Alliance-AF 7-0Masonry & More-B
 
Week 10Monday5-Apr
Away Home
6:30Monkey Business-B2-19Moneyball-A
7:30Los Toros-B13-9Masonry & More-B
8:30Impact-AF 7-0Masonry & More-B
Tuesday6-Apr
Away Home
6:30Moneyball-A17-15Bulldogs-B
7:30Jaft-A20-9Rebels-B
8:30Jaft-A19-20Alliance-A
Wednesday7-Apr
AwayHome
6:30RJ Perry Framing-B13-14Los Toros-B
7:30Impact-A18-17Alliance-A
8:30Monkey Business-B13-17Rebels-B
Thursday8-Apr
AwayHome
6:30Campbell Redi M-B19-13Bulldogs-B
7:30R Bar-B18-9Campbell Redi M-B
8:30R Bar-B19-15RJ Perry Framing-B
Week 11Monday12-Apr
AwayHome
6:30Los Toros-B14-12R Bar-B
7:30R Bar-B35-4Masonry & More-B
8:30RJ Perry Framing-B14-15Bulldogs-B
Tuesday13-Apr
AwayHome
6:30Rebels-B7-15Moneyball-A
7:30Moneyball-A24-1Jaft-A
8:30Jaft-A11-14Impact-A
Wednesday14-Apr
Away Home
6:30Impact-A21-10Los Toros-B
7:30Impact-A21-3Bulldogs-B
8:30Monkey Business-B16-17RJ Perry Framing-B
Thursday15-Apr
Away Home
6:30Campbell Redi M-B7-28Moneyball-A
7:30Campbell Redi M-B8-15Alliance-A
8:30Masonry & More-BF 0-7Alliance-A
 
Week 12Monday19-Apr
Away Home
6:30Rebels-B9-10Los Toros-B
7:30Rebels-B1-7Jaft-A
8:30Monkey Business-B9-13Jaft-A
Tuesday20-Apr
Away Home
6:30Masonry & More-B4-28Los Toros-B
7:30Masonry & More-BF 0-7Impact-A
8:30Moneyball-A21-13Rebels-B
Wednesday21-Apr
AwayHome
6:30RJ Perry Framing-B21-5R Bar-B
7:30Monkey Business-B9-10R Bar-B
8:30Bulldogs-B7-18Moneyball-A
Thursday22-Apr
AwayHome
6:30Campbell Redi M-B10-9Los Toros-B
7:30Campbell Redi M-B7-15Impact-A
8:30RJ Perry Framing-B16-17Alliance-A
Week 13Monday26-Apr
AwayHome
6:30Masonry & More-BVSR Bar-B
7:30Moneyball-AVSR Bar-B
8:30Bulldogs-BVSImpact-A
Tuesday27-Apr
AwayHome
6:30Los Toros-B15-2Impact-A
7:30Jaft-A23-9RJ Perry Framing-B
8:30Campbell Redi M-BF 0-7Jaft-A
Wednesday28-Apr
Away Home
6:30Bulldogs-B17-8RJ Perry Framing-B
7:30Rebels-B6-20Bulldogs-B
8:30Rebels-B10-11Alliance-A
Thursday29-Apr
Away Home
6:30RJ Perry Framing-B16-12Campbell Redi M-B
7:30Los Toros-B18-20Alliance-A
8:30Monkey Business-B6-20Alliance-A
Week 14Monday3-May
Away Home
6:30Masonry & More-B3-19RJ Perry Framing-B
7:30Monkey Business-B21-22Bulldogs-B
8:30Monkey Business-B19-15Rebels-B
Tuesday4-May
AwayHome
6:30Los Toros-B15-16Campbell Redi M-B
7:30Rebels-B5-18Campbell Redi M-B
8:30Rebels-B7-28Impact-A
Wednesday5-May
AwayHome
6:30Masonry & More-B13-15R Bar-B
7:30Moneyball-A14-15R Bar-B
8:30Bulldogs-B13-19Impact-A
Thursday6-May
AwayHome
6:30Coed Games
7:30Coed Games
8:30Coed Games
Week 15Monday10-May
AwayHome
6:30Jaft-A24-7Campbell Redi M-B
7:30Make Up
8:30Make Up
Tuesday11-May
AwayHome
6:30Rebels-B(6)2-11Los Toros-B(3)
7:30Bulldogs-B(5)12-14Monkey Business-B(4)
8:30 Monkey Business-B(4) 14-9R Bar-B (1)
Wednesday12-May
Away Home
6:30 Los Toros-B(3) 26-5RJ Perry Framing-B(2)
7:30Impact-A (3)11-23Alliance-A (2)
8:30Jaft-A(4)12-13Moneyball-A (1)
Thursday13-May
Away Home
6:30Coed GamesXXXCoed Games
7:30Coed GamesXXXCoed Games
8:30Coed GamesXXXCoed Games
PlayoffsMonday17-May
Away Home
6:30Monkey Business-B(4)3-4 Los Toros-B(3)
7:30Los Toros-B(3) 14-11 Monkey Business-B(4)
8:30B ChampionshipGame 3***
Tuesday18-May
Away Home
6:30 Alliance-A (2) Game 1 Moneyball-A (1)
7:30 Moneyball-A (1) Game 2 Alliance-A (2)
8:30A ChampionshipGame 3***