MEN’S 2021 Fall SCHEDULE Time Away Team Home Team Field 3

Standings

Standings

    Wins Loss Ties Games Remaining Runs Scored Runs Against Win %
1 Impact 9 0 0 17 188 69 100%
2 Moneyball 6 3 0 17 141 53 67%
3 Monkey Business 6 4 0 16 159 118 60%
4 Tribe 6 4 0 16 138 143 60%
5 Jaft 5 4 0 17 126 101 56%
6 Toros 4 4 0 18 138 96 50%
7 Piratas 4 4 0 18 93 118 50%
8 Bulldogs 3 4 0 19 75 95 43%
9 Masonry & More 3 4 0 19 57 86 43%
10 RJ Perry/SnapOn 4 6 0 16 107 144 40%
11 Rbar 4 6 0 16 100 139 40%
12 Crypto Cards 1 7 0 18 55 127 13%
13 River Paints 0 5 0 21 23 111 0%

Schedule

Week 1 Monday 13-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Moneyball 21-4 Rbar
7:30 Monkey Business 11-12 Rbar
8:30 Jaft 16-6 RJ Perry/SnapOn
  Tuesday 14-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Crypto Cards 0-11 Moneyball
7:30 Bulldogs Postponed Crypto Cards
8:30 Bulldogs Postponed River Paints
  Wednesday 15-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros 18-19 RJ Perry/SnapOn
7:30 Monkey Business 18-9 Piratas
8:30 Piratas 18-4 Masonry & More
  Thursday 16-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Tribe 18-14 Toros
7:30 Impact 24-3 Tribe
8:30 Impact 17-11 Jaft
Week 2 Monday 20-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Tribe 10-18 RJ Perry/SnapOn
7:30 Tribe 25-9 Crypto Cards
8:30 Monkey Business 21-11 Crypto Cards
  Tuesday 21-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Moneyball 24-1 Piratas
7:30 Piratas 17-6 Bulldogs
8:30 Masonry & More 15-13 Bulldogs
  Wednesday 22-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Impact 16-8 Rbar
7:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn 7-23 Impact
8:30 Monkey Business 20-1 River Paints
  Thursday 23-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros 35-4 River Paints
7:30 Jaft 22-9 Toros
8:30 Rbar 8-10 Jaft
Week 3 Monday 27-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Rbar 2-22 Moneyball
7:30 Rbar 5-17 Monkey Business
8:30 Tribe 8-13 Jaft
  Tuesday 28-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros 4-12 Crypto Cards
7:30 Masonry & More 2-14 Tribe
8:30 Bulldogs 9-5 Masonry & More
  Wednesday 29-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Moneyball 13-14 Impact
7:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn F 7-0 Crypto Cards
8:30 Piratas 13-10 RJ Perry/SnapOn
  Thursday 30-Sep  
  Away   Home
6:30 Impact 23-6 Bulldogs
7:30 Monkey Business 21-16 Jaft
8:30 River Paints 12-18 Piratas
Week 4 Monday 4-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Jaft 20-4 River Paints
7:30 Moneyball 10-11 Tribe
8:30 Tribe 21-17 Monkey Business
  Tuesday 5-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros Rain Piratas
7:30 Piratas Rain River Paints
8:30 Crypto Cards Rain Masonry & More
  Wednesday 6-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Rbar 13-11 RJ Perry/SnapOn
7:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn 8-14 Bulldogs
8:30 Toros 26-6 Masonry & More
  Thursday 7-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Rbar 17-4 Crypto Cards
7:30 Moneyball 15-6 Jaft
8:30 Impact 21-4 Monkey Business
Week 5 Monday 11-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Tribe 14-23 Rbar
7:30 Monkey Business 13-8 Rbar
8:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn 13-12 Jaft
  Tuesday 12-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 River Paints 2-18 Toros
7:30 Monkey Business 13-14 Toros
8:30 Crypto Cards 13-14 Bulldogs
  Wednesday 13-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Moneyball 25-8 RJ Perry/SnapOn
7:30 Impact 24-6 Crypto Cards
8:30 Tribe 14-13 Bulldogs
  Thursday 14-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Impact 26-11 Piratas
7:30 Masonry & More 6-18 Piratas
8:30 Moneyball F 0-7 Masonry & More
Week 6 Monday 18-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Piratas VS Jaft
7:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn VS Tribe
8:30 Crypto Cards VS Tribe
  Tuesday 19-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Moneyball VS Crypto Cards
7:30 Moneyball VS Toros
8:30 Masonry & More VS Toros
  Wednesday 20-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Monkey Business VS RJ Perry/SnapOn
7:30 Monkey Business VS Bulldogs
8:30 River Paints VS Bulldogs
  Thursday 21-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Impact VS Masonry & More
7:30 Rbar VS Impact
8:30 Jaft VS Rbar
Week 7 Monday 25-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Rbar VS Piratas
7:30 River Paints VS Jaft
8:30 Monkey Business VS Tribe
  Tuesday 26-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Crypto Cards VS Toros
7:30 Piratas VS Crypto Cards
8:30 Masonry & More VS Moneyball
  Wednesday 27-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn VS Toros
7:30 Bulldogs VS RJ Perry/SnapOn
8:30 Tribe VS River Paints
  Thursday 28-Oct  
  Away   Home
6:30 Jaft VS Moneyball
7:30 Bulldogs VS Impact
8:30 Monkey Business VS Impact
Week 8 Monday 1-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Jaft VS Tribe
7:30 Tribe VS Moneyball
8:30 Moneyball VS Monkey Business
  Tuesday 2-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Masonry & More VS Crypto Cards
7:30 Crypto Cards VS Monkey Business
8:30 Bulldogs VS Piratas
  Wednesday 3-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Impact VS RJ Perry/SnapOn
7:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn VS Rbar
8:30 Rbar VS River Paints
  Thursday 4-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros VS Bulldogs
7:30 Piratas VS Toros
8:30 River Paints VS Masonry & More
Week 9 Monday 8-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Rbar VS Toros
7:30 Rbar VS Tribe
8:30 Jaft VS Crypto Cards
  Tuesday 9-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Crypto Cards VS Bulldogs
7:30 Bulldogs VS River Paints
8:30 Masonry & More VS River Paints
  Wednesday 10-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Impact VS Moneyball
7:30 Impact VS River Paints
8:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn VS Monkey Business
  Thursday 11-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros VS Moneyball
7:30 Piratas VS Moneyball
8:30 Piratas VS Monkey Business
Week 10 Monday 15-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Jaft VS Piratas
7:30 Jaft VS Masonry & More
8:30 Tribe VS Monkey Business
  Tuesday 16-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Crypto Cards VS Piratas
7:30 Bulldogs VS Toros
8:30 Toros VS Monkey Business
  Wednesday 17-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn VS River Paints
7:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn VS Moneyball
8:30 Crypto Cards VS Impact
  Thursday 18-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Rbar VS Bulldogs
7:30 Rbar VS Masonry & More
8:30 Jaft VS Impact
Week 11 Monday 22-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 NO GAMES    
7:30 NO GAMES    
8:30 NO GAMES    
  Tuesday 23-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 NO GAMES    
7:30 NO GAMES    
8:30 NO GAMES    
  Wednesday 24-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 NO GAMES    
7:30 NO GAMES    
8:30 NO GAMES    
  Thursday 25-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 NO GAMES    
7:30 NO GAMES    
8:30 NO GAMES    
Week 12 Monday 29-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros VS Tribe
7:30 Tribe VS Piratas
8:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn VS Piratas
  Tuesday 30-Nov  
  Away   Home
6:30 Moneyball VS Bulldogs
7:30 Masonry & More VS Monkey Business
8:30 River Paints VS Masonry & More
  Wednesday 1-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 Crypto Cards VS Rbar
7:30 Impact VS Toros
8:30 River Paints VS Monkey Business
  Thursday 2-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 Masonry & More VS Impact
7:30 Jaft VS Moneyball
8:30 Bulldogs VS Jaft
Week 13 Monday 6-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 Bulldogs VS Tribe
7:30 Rbar VS Tribe
8:30 River Paints VS Rbar
  Tuesday 7-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros VS Piratas
7:30 Crypto Cards VS River Paints
8:30 Monkey Business VS Masonry & More
  Wednesday 8-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn VS Masonry & More
7:30 Crypto Cards VS RJ Perry/SnapOn
8:30 Bulldogs VS Moneyball
  Thursday 9-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros VS Jaft
7:30 Piratas VS Impact
8:30 Monkey Business VS Moneyball
Week 14 Monday 13-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 RJ Perry/SnapOn VS Toros
7:30 Moneyball VS River Paints
8:30 Bulldogs VS Monkey Business
  Tuesday 14-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 Masonry & More VS Crypto Cards
7:30 River Paints VS Crypto Cards
8:30 River Paints VS Impact
  Wednesday 15-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros VS Rbar
7:30 Piratas VS Rbar
8:30 Tribe VS Impact
  Thursday 16-Dec  
  Away   Home
6:30 Jaft VS Monkey Business
7:30 Masonry & More VS Jaft
8:30 Masonry & More VS RJ Perry/SnapOn
Week 15 Monday 10-Jan  
  Away   Home
6:30 Crypto Cards VS Jaft
7:30 Piratas VS Tribe
8:30 Tribe VS Masonry & More
  Tuesday 11-Jan  
  Away   Home
6:30 Moneyball VS Impact
7:30 River Paints VS Moneyball
8:30 River Paints VS Tribe
  Wednesday 12-Jan  
  Away   Home
6:30 Toros VS Impact
7:30 River Paints VS RJ Perry/SnapOn
8:30 Piratas VS RJ Perry/SnapOn
  Thursday 13-Jan  
  Away   Home
6:30 Impact VS Jaft
7:30 Jaft VS Bulldogs
8:30 Bulldogs VS Rbar
Week 16 Monday    
  Away 17-Jan Home
6:30 Masonry & More VS Rbar
7:30 Make Up    
8:30 Make Up    
  Tuesday    
  Away 18-Jan Home
6:30 Make Up    
7:30 Make Up    
8:30 Make Up    
  Wednesday    
  Away 19-Jan Home
6:30 Make Up    
7:30 Make Up    
8:30 Make Up    
  Thursday    
  Away 20-Jan Home
6:30 Make Up    
7:30 Make Up    
8:30 Make Up    
Playoffs Monday    
  Away 24-Jan Home
6:30 Seed 6   Seed 3
7:30 Seed 5   Seed 4
8:30 Seed 4/5   Seed 1
  Tuesday    
  Away 25-Jan Home
6:30 Seed 3/6   Seed 2
7:30 Seed 12   Seed 9
8:30 Seed 11   Seed 10
  Wednesday    
  Away 26-Jan Home
6:30 Seed 10/11   Seed 7
7:30 Seed 9/12   Seed 8
8:30      
  Thursday    
  Away 27-Jan Home
6:30      
7:30      
8:30      
Playoffs Monday    
  Away 31-Jan Home
6:30 Upper Championship Game 1  
7:30   Game 2  
8:30 IF Necessary Game 3*  
  Tuesday    
  Away 1-Feb Home
6:30 Lower Championship Game 1  
7:30   Game 2  
8:30 IF Necessary Game 3*  
  Wednesday    
  Away 2-Feb Home
6:30      
7:30      
8:30      
  Thursday    
  Away 3-Feb Home
6:30      
7:30      
8:30