MEN’S 2019 SPRING SCHEDULE Time Away Team Home Team Field 3

MENS LEAGUE W L         Games Remaining
LEGION 23 2 0
TOROS 21 4 0
BALISTRERIS 18 7 0
IMPACT 15 10 0
BIG O 12 13 0
ESCI 11 14 0
RIVAS 11 15 0
PIRATAS 10 15 0
STERILITE 7 18 0
MASONARY & MORE 7 18 0
REBELS 3 22 0

Week 1 Monday FEB 18th

6:30 ESCI VS Sterilite RESCHEDULED to may 15th

7:30 Balistreris VS Impact RESCHEDULED to may 15th

8:30 Balistreris VS Masonry & More RESCHEDULED to may 15th

Tuesday FEB 19th

6:30 Big O W-15 VS Sterilite L-7

7:30 Rebels L-10 VS Big O W-17

8:30 Piratas W-20 VS Rebels L-7

Wednesday FEB 20th

6:30 Rebels L-3 VS ESCI W-27

7:30 Toros L-3 VS Legion W-17

8:30 Rivas L-3 VS Legion W-19

Thursday FEB 21st

6:30 Toros VS Piratas RESCHEDULED to may 16th

7:30 Impact VS Rivas RESCHEDULED to may 16th

8:30 Big O VS Masonry & More RESCHEDULED to may 16th

Week 2 Monday Feb 25th

6:30 Balistreris L-9 VS Toros  W-10

7:30 Rivas L-12 VS Big O  W-20

8:30 Rebels  L-5 VS Masonry & More  W-9

Tuesday Feb 26th

6:30 Toros  W-25 VS Rebels  L-3

7:30 ESCI  L-9 VS Masonry & More  W-10

8:30 Rivas  W-17 VS ESCI  L-11

Wednesday Feb 27th

6:30 Balistreris  W-20 VS Piratas  L-7

7:30 Legion  W-36 VS Sterilite  L-5

8:30 Legion  W-30 VS Impact  L-13

Thursday Feb 28th

6:30 Piratas  W-16 VS ESCI  L-11

7:30 Big O  W-18 VS Piratas  L-14

8:30 Impact  W-36 VS Sterilite  L-6

Week 3 Monday Mar 4th

6:30 Masonry & More  W-15 VS Sterilite  L-12

7:30 Balistreris  W-28 VS Sterilite  L-9

8:30 Impact  W-15 VS ESCI  L-5

Tuesday Mar 5th

6:30 Rebels  L-10 VS Sterilite  W-11

7:30 Big O  W-23 VS Rebels  L-8

8:30 Rivas  W-22 VS Masonry & More  L-18

Wednesday Mar 6th

6:30 Impact  L-5 VS Toros  W-13

7:30 Balistreris  L-5 VS Legion  W-6

8:30 Legion  W-17 VS Piratas  L-1

Thursday Mar 7th

6:30 Rebels  L-2 VS Piratas  W-23

7:30 ESCI  W-20 VS Big O  L-2

8:30 Rivas  L-6 VS Toros  W-16

Monday Mar 11th

6:30 NO GAMES

7:30 NO GAMES

8:30 NO GAMES

Tuesday Mar 12th

6:30 NO GAMES

7:30 NO GAMES

8:30 NO GAMES

Wednesday Mar 13th

6:30 NO GAMES

7:30 NO GAMES

8:30 NO GAMES

Thursday Mar 14th

6:30 NO GAMES

7:30 NO GAMES

8:30 NO GAMES

Week 4 Monday Mar 18th

6:30 Impact  W-11 VS Balistreris L-7

7:30 Masonry & More L-4 VS Balistreris  W-18

8:30 Sterilite L-1 VS Toros  W-27

Tuesday Mar 19th

6:30 Sterilite  L-5 VS Masonry & More  W-10

7:30 Legion  W-12 VS Toros  L-6

8:30 ESCI  L-15 VS Piratas  W-16

Wednesday Mar 20th

6:30 Piratas  L-10 VS Big O  W-12

7:30 Balistreris  L-6 VS Rivas  W-15

8:30 Legion  W-29 VS Rebels  L-0

Thursday Mar 21st

6:30 Big O  L-13 VS ESCI  W-15

7:30 ESCI  W-20 VS Rebels  L-4

8:30 Rivas  L-9 VS Impact  W-21

Week 5 Monday Mar 25th

6:30 Balistreris  W-6 VS ESCI  L-5

7:30 Impact   L-2 VS Legion  W-11

8:30 Rebels  L-4 VS Toros  W-6

Tuesday Mar 26th

6:30 Impact  W-18 VS Piratas  L-0

7:30 Piratas  L-7 VS Toros  W-23

8:30 Big O  L-8 VS Toros  W-14

Wednesday Mar 27th

6:30 Balistreris  W-8 VS Rebels  L-4

7:30 Legion  W-27 VS Masonry & More  L-5

8:30 Legion  W-21 VS Rivas  L-5

Thursday Mar 28th

6:30 Sterilite  W-7 VS Piratas  L-6

7:30 Sterilite  L-11 VS ESCI  W-14

8:30 Masonry & More  L-4 VS Rivas  W-23

Week 6 Monday April 1st

6:30 Piratas  L-5 VS Balistreris  W-10

7:30 Sterilite  W-11 VS Rivas  L-3

8:30 Legion  W-26 VS ESCI  L-9

Tuesday April 2nd

6:30 Sterilite  L-9  VS Big O  W-14

7:30 Impact  W-14 VS Masonry & More  L-0

8:30 Impact  W-19 VS Rebels  L-10

Wednesday April 3rd

6:30 Toros  L-8 VS Balistreris  W-12

7:30 Big O  L-4 VS Legion  W-22

8:30 Piratas  L-8 VS Legion  W-19

Thursday April 4th

6:30 Masonry & More  L-6 VS ESCI  W-14

7:30 Big O  L-12 VS Rivas  W-13

8:30 Rivas  L-6 VS Rebels  W-7

Week 7 Monday April 8th

6:30 Masonry & More  L-9 VS Big O  W-11

7:30 Masonry & More  W-9 VS Piratas  L-8

8:30 Rivas  W-17 VS Balistreris  L-5

Tuesday April 9th

6:30 Piratas  W-18 VS ESCI  L-8

7:30 ESCI  L-6 VS Impact  W-19

8:30 Toros  W-23 VS Rivas  L-7

Wednesday April 10th

6:30 Masonry & More  W-18 VS Rebels  L-16

7:30 Rebels  L-8 VS Legion  W-25

8:30 Legion  W-24 VS Balistreris  L-22

Thursday April 11th

6:30 Impact  W-6 VS Big O  L-4

7:30 Rebels  W-9 VS ESCI  L-7

8:30 Toros  W-15 VS Sterilite  L-10

Week 8 Monday April 15th

6:30 Balistreris  W-9 VS Big O  L-6

7:30 ESCI  W-11 VS Masonry & More  L-8

8:30 Rivas  W-17 VS Sterilite  L-8

Tuesday April 16th

6:30 Big O  L-5 VS Sterilite  W-20

7:30 Piratas VS Impact RESCHEDULDED

8:30 ESCI VS Toros RESCHEDULDED

Wednesday April 17th

6:30 Rebels  L-7 VS Balistreris  W-24

7:30 Legion  W-37 VS Big O  L-3

8:30 Legion  W-18 VS Piratas  L-6

Thursday April 18th

6:30 Toros  W-14 VS Impact  L-2

7:30 Impact  W-17 VS Rivas  L-12

8:30 Rebels  L-18 VS Masonry & More  W-25

Week 9 Monday April 22nd

6:30 Toros  W-26  VS  Big O  L-5

7:30 Balistreris  L-6 VS Toros  W-11

8:30 Sterilite  L-10  VS  Rebels  W-15

Tuesday April 23rd

6:30 ESCI  W-14 VS Big O  L-10

7:30 Rebels  L-4 VS Impact  W-18

8:30 Rivas  W-19 VS Masonry & More  L-10

Wednesday April 24th

6:30 Balistreris  W-8 VS Piratas  L-4

7:30 ESCI  L-5 VS Legion  W-14

8:30 Toros  W-11 VS Legion  L-7

Thursday April 25th

6:30 Sterilite  W-9  VS Impact  L-6

7:30 Piratas  L-6 VS Rivas  W-8

8:30 Piratas  W-13 VS Masonry & More  L-10

Week 10 Monday April 29th

6:30 Sterilite  L-5 VS Balistreris  W-8

7:30 Rivas  W-16 VS Sterilite  L-9

8:30 Rebels  L-5 VS Rivas  W-6

TUESDAY April 30th

6:30 Piratas  W-14 VS Sterilite  L-3

7:30 Big O  L-4 VS Impact  W-29

8:30 Masonry & More  L-7 VS Toros  W-19

Wednesday May 1st

6:30 ESCI  L-8 VS Balistreris  W-9

7:30 Legion  W-13 VS Impact  L-10

8:30 Rivas  L-5 VS Legion  W-30

Thursday May 2nd

6:30 Big O  W-15 VS Masonry & More  L-13

7:30 Toros  W-14 VS Rebels  L-4

8:30 Toros  L-9 VS Piratas  W-10

Week 11 Monday May 6th

6:30 Balistreris  W-20 VS Impact  L-6

7:30 Balistreris  W-7 VS Rivas  L-5

8:30 Masonry & More  L-2 VS Legion  W-25

Tuesday May 7th

6:30 Rebels  L-3 VS Big O  W-4

7:30 Toros  W-25 VS ESCI  L-12

8:30 Impact  W-13 VS Piratas  L-12

Wednesday May 8th

6:30 Balistreris  W-15 VS Legion  L-14

7:30 Sterilite  L-5 VS Legion  W-26

8:30 Masonry & More  L-14 VS Sterilite  W-16

Thursday May 9th

6:30 Impact  L-1 VS Toros  W-9

7:30 Rivas  L-5 VS Big O  W-12

8:30 ESCI  W-13 VS Rivas  L-12

Week 12 Monday May 13th

6:30 Masonry & More  L-1 VS Toros  W-9

7:30 Masonry & More  L-7 VS Impact  W-13

8:30 Big O  L-10 VS Balistreris  W-18

Tuesday May 14th

6:30 Rebels  L-2 VS Sterilite  W-5

7:30 ESCI  W-13 VS Sterilite  L-9

8:30 Rivas  L-7 VS Piratas  W-12

Wednesday May 15th make ups

6:30 ESCI  W-8 VS Sterilite  L-2

7:30 Balistreris  W-8 VS Impact  L-6

8:30 Balistreris  W-26 VS Masonry & More  L-7

Thursday May 16th make ups

6:30 Toros  W-15 VS Piratas  L-10

7:30 Impact  W-18 VS Rivas  L-17

8:30 Big O  W-20 VS Masonry & More  L-0

Week 13 Monday May 20th

6:30 Piratas  W-9 VS Impact  L-2

7:30 ESCI  L-5 VS Toros  W-17

WEEK 14 Tuesday May 28th

6:30 Big O  L-4vs  Impact  W-17

7:30 Piratas  L-2 vs Legion  W-15

8:30 Legion  W-10  vs  Impact  L-5

Wednesday May 29th

6:30 ESCI vs  Balistreris 

7:30 Rivas vs  Toros

8:30 PLAYOFFS

Thursday May 30th

6:30 Legion  vs  ?

7:30 Legion  vs ?

8:30 

Advertisements